Jahr

 Meister Damen

 2.Platz

 3.Platz

2018

SUSANNE DROSDEK

Sabine König

Carola Kiehne

Contra 2000

1.SC Steglitz

Schwarz-Weiß-81

2017

CHARLOTTE MEYER

JANA MÜLLER

DORIS SCHLICH

Lichterfelde 82

Nullouvert 68

Dahlem 71

2016

KATHLEEN REICHENBACH

SUSANNE DROSDEK

URSULA ADRIAN

Priv. Verein Moabiter Buben

Contra 2000

Blau-Weiß 83

 2015

DAGMAR STOEVER

CHRISTINA STAHLBERG

GABI DÖPELHEUER

Brieselang Ouv.

1. SC Marzahn

S-W 81

 2014

CHRISTA WUNNER

ANDREA FÖRSTER

SUSANNE DROSDEK

Jung & Älter

Contra 2000

Contra 2000

 2013

WIEBKE RÖSLER

GABI DÖPELHEUER

HANNELORE SCHINDELMANN

Jung & Älter

S-W 81

Mainzer Höhe

 2012

JANA MÜLLER

DORIS SCHLICH

MICHAEL NAUMANN

Atout AS 

SC Dahlem 71

Ladykracher

 2011

GABI  DÖPELHEUER

ALEXANDRA EISENBERGER   

SUSANNE DROSDEK

S-W 81 

Nullouvert 76 

Contra 2000

2010

CLAUDIA HANSCHKE 

MONIKA SCHMIDT 

ALEXANDRA RASCHKE  

Alt Berl Jungs 

1.SC Steglitz 

Barbarossa/Null.

2009

PETRA WEBER 

GABI  DÖPELHEUER 

ALEXANDRA RASCHKE 

Kreuzb Skatfr 

S-W 81

Barbarossa 75 

2008

GABI  DÖPELHEUER

ULLA ADRIAN

MARINA RIEDE

S-W 81

B-W 83

Ladykracher

2007

 MARION KIRSTEIN

SABINE KADUR

GERDA SCHRÖDER

 Ideale Jungs

Contra 2000

Ladykracher 

2006

CLAUDIA HANSCHKE

KARIN BLOCK

GABI DÖPELHEUER

Alt Berl Jungs

1.SC Steglitz

S-W 81

 2005

CLAUDIA HANSCHKE

SUSANNE DROSDEK

SABINE KADUR

Alt Berl Jungs 

Contra 2000

Contra 2000

 2004

 SUSANNE DROSDEK

REGINE KÜHN

MARION KIRSTEIN

 Contra 2000

Dahlem 71

Ideale Jungs 

 2003

SUSANNE DROSDEK

MONIQUE HENNIGSEN

CLAUDIA HANSCHKE

Contra 2000

Havelb Asse

Alt Berl Jungs

 2002

KORNELIA GYZEWSKI

GABI DÖPELHEUER

CLAUDIA SCHULZE

Deut Haus Sp

S-W 81

S-W 81

 2001

DORIS SCHLICH

CLAUDIA SCHULZE

BARB. KLEINSCHMIDT

Dahlem 71

S-W 81

Moabiter Hut

 2000

GABI DÖPELHEUER

SABINE KADUR

PETRA WEBER

S-W 81

Ideale Jungs

Kreuzb Skatfr

 1999

ANDREA FÖRSTER

CLAUDIA HANSCHKE

YVONNE HEISINGER

SG Bali

Alt Berl Jungs

Li Asdrücker

 1998

CLAUDIA HANSCHKE

CLAUDIA SCHULZE

MARINA IDEL

Alt Berl Jungs

S-W 81

Zur Windmühle

 1997

SYLVIA SCHULZ

ROSI MÜLLNER

SUSANNE DROSDEK

Rollberge

BVG Hof Lich

Dahlem 71

 1996

GABI DÖPELHEUER

SUSANNE DROSDEK

BETTINA KRÜGER

S-W 81

Dahlem 71

Grand Hand

 1995

SUSANNE DROSDEK

GABI DÖPELHEUER

GISELA LATHWESEN

Dahlem 71

S-W 81

Barbarossa 75

 1994

REGINE KÜHN

MARION KIRSTEIN

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

Dahlem 71

Ideale Jungs

Mauerjungs

 1993

REGINE KOHN

MARINA. RIEDE

MARIANNE SEITZ

Dahlem 71

Brilliant

Glücksbärchen

 1992

DORIS SCHLICH

MARINA RIEDE

INGEBORG WILDE

Li Asdrücker

Brillant

Brillant

 1991

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

MARION KIRSTEIN

HELGA RADTKE

Mauerjungs

Ideale Jungs

Weddinger Asse

 1990

MARIANNE SEITZ

BETTINA KRÜGER

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

Glücksbärchen

SV 61

Mauerjungs

 1989

ILSE CHRISTIANSEN

MARION KIRSTEIN

MARIANNE SEITZ

Kreuz Dame 77

Ideale Jungs

Glücksbärchen

 1988

GISELA LATHWESEN

REGINE KOHN

ILONA FATH

Barbarossa 75

Dahlem 71

Garfield 88

 1987

GISELA LATHWESEN

SUSANNE DROSDEK

PETRA PAUTZ

Barbarossa 75

Dahlem 71

Ideale Jungs

 1986

INGEBORG WILDE

MARGOT MAASS

CHRISTEL WENDT

SV Brillant

S-W 81

S-W 81

 1985

GABI VIELITZ

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

M. BERGER

S-W 81

Kellerbuben

Alt Knesebeck

 1984

PETRA WEBER

REGINE KOHN

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

Kaputte Jungs

Dahlem 71

Kiebitz 70

 1983

RENATE GÜNTHER

CHRISTEL WENDT

ANNEL. DACHRODT

Märkischer SC

S-W 81

Damendrücker

 1982

REGINE KOHN

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

INGEBORG WILDE

Dahlem 71

Kiebitz 70

SV Brillant

 1981

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

ERIKA ZANDER

RENATE GÜNTER

Kellerbuben

Nullouvert 76

S-W 81

 1980

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

CHRISTEL PROST

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

Zur Windmühle

Berggeister 69

Kiebitz 70

 1979

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

GABR. OLSCHEWSKI

RENATE GÜNTHER

Kiebitz 70

Sender Fr. Berl.

SC Borsika 75

 1978

ELISABETH SCHMIDT

RENATE GÜNTHER

CHRISTEL WENDT

Nullouvert 76

SC Borsika 75

Sender Fr. Berl.

 1977

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

GERDA SCHUBERT

IRMA RICHTER

Kiebitz 70

Damendrücker

Mauerblümchen

 1976

GERDA SCHUBERT

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

CHRISTEL WENDT

Damendrücker

Kiebitz 70

Sender Fr. Berl.

 1975

GERDA SCHUBERT

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

E. FRANKE

Damendrücker

Kiebitz 70

Herzkönig 61

 1974

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

EVELINE KÖHLER

E. GANSERT

Kiebitz 70

SC Kreuzberg

Kiebitz 70

 1973

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

EVELINE KÖHLER

EMMILIE UMSONST

Kiebitz 70

SC Kreuzberg

Mauerblümchen

 1972

ELISAB. MICHALSKI

 

 

Kiebitz 70

 

 

 1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1969

WALLY GURSKI

 

 

61 e.V.

 

 

 1968

ELFRIEDE PÖTZSCHKE

CHARLOTTE SCHULZ

Sfrd MEHRENS

Alle Asse

Grand ouvert

Herz König

 1967

WALLY GURSKI

META GRAF

CHARLOTTE SCHULZ

61 e.V.

Grand ouvert

Grand ouvert